Tech Support Olympiad Finalists

Student School Score
Courtney Crawford Mountain Home High School 40
David Whelan Lakeside Junior High School 37
Jonathan White Mountain Home High School 36
Hunt Nosari Mountain Home High School 35
Joshua Snow Mountain Home High School 35
Gregory Maddra Har-Ber High School 33
Asher Bergen Rackley Harrison Junior High School 31
Michael Medford Mena High School 26
Abu Bakr Qasim White Hall High School 25
Steven Crayton Vilonia High School 25
Steven Cornwell Morrilton High School 24
Brett O'Dell Berryville High School 21
Nicholas MacDonald North Little Rock High School - East Campus 16
Robert Manning Mountain Home High School 16
Devon Owen Russellville Junior High School 15
Noah Holt North Little Rock High School - East Campus 15
Jacob Meazell White Hall High School 14
Logan King Arkadelphia High School 14
Ryan Sheets Arkadelphia High School 14
Blake Lynch Dover High School 13
Aaron Lombardi Greenbrier High School 12
Aaron Standridge Perryville High School 12
Dawson Peck Harrison Junior High School 12
Dustin Ogden Manila High School 11
Nicholas Cary Green Forest Schools 11
Nicholas Wilkes MacArthur Junior High School 11
Kyle Chandler Mountain Home 10
Stephen Cooper Morrilton High School 10
Aaron Mays Clinton High School 9
Alex Zitterman Russellville Junior High School 9
James Isabell Gravette High School 9
Eli Webb Jonesboro High School 8
Hayley Mitchell Hot Springs Middle School 8
Kyle McDougal Gravette High School 8
Christian St.Germain Hot Springs Middle School 7
Micah Vess Dover Middle School 7
Ryan Covey Perryville High School 6
Dakota Palmer Harrison Junior High School 5
Jonathan Carr Manila High School 5
Landon Bullock Cabot High School 5
Holden Kennedy Hope High School 4
Joshua Prewitt Harrison Junior High School 4
Nina Thomas Hot Springs Middle School 4
Rachel Caldwell Hot Springs Middle School 4
Tony Altman Vilonia High School 4
Brendan Gilson Hot Springs Middle School 3
Jackson Ratcliff Hot springs Middle School 3
Ryan Longshore Clinton High School 3
Wyatt Fenner West Side High School 2
Alex Thomas West Side High School 0
Antony Voydetich Cutter Morning Star High School 0
Caroline Moore Hot Springs Middle School 0
Chance Copeland Jonesboro High School 0
Cole Sorrell Cutter Morning Star High School 0
David Carter Hot Springs Middle School 0
Elijah Calhoun Vilonia High School 0
Gene Brockoff Huntsville High School 0
Grant Kremers Vilonia High School 0
Jake Goodson Vilonia High School 0
Jed Myers Vilonia High School 0
Korey Gilmore Douglas MacArthur Junior High School 0
Lorenzo Hernandez Hot Springs 0
Skylar Jamieson Vilonia High School 0
Students Name School Name 0
Travis Johnson Hot Springs Middle School 0
Tyler Conover Vilonia High School 0

This page was last updated on Monday, February 23, 2015 at 3:37:29 PM | View update history